Faculty and Staff Donors

July 1, 2015 - June 30, 2016

Faculty & staff donors play an important role in supporting student success at SUNY Delhi and setting an example for others to follow. Their generous contributions, above and beyond their daily commitments, help the college deliver its unique brand of education for generations of student to come.

 

PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  William DeFreece  ’10
  Joseph Greenfield
  Barbara Jones
  John Sandman
  Joel Smith
  Candace Vancko

HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Barbara Kaplan
  Bonnie Martin
  Ted Martin
  Lori Osterhoudt

LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Carol Bishop
  Peter Campbell
  Michele DeFreece
  Alan Franks  ’74
  Richard Golding
  Charles Holcomb
  Denise Holcomb  ’95
  Nancy Hughes  ’72
  Jennifer Lusins
  Nancy Macdonald  ’84
  Maureen McKenna
  Julee Miller
  Robert Piurowski  ’02
  Glenda Roberts
  Frederick Sander
  Shannon Shoemaker  ’93
  Susan Sonnier
  Barbara Sturdevant
  Steven Tait

FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Jennifer Aikens
  Sean Babcock
  Robert Backus
  Jessica Backus-Foster
  Linda Blocker
  Shawn Brislin
  David Brower  ’00
  Adriene Clifford
  Steven Dixon
  Janice Elwell
  Terry Hamblin
  Lisa Heimbauer
  John Horner
  Jacqnene Howard  ’80
  Elizabeth Hoyt
  Thomas Kaufman  ’72
  David Krzyston  ’88
  Jodi Krzyston  ’88
  Ellen Liberatori
  David Loveland  ’79
  Kimberly MacLeod
  LouAnn Matthews-Babcock
  Stephen McKeegan
  Debra McLaughlin  ’99
  Justin Morgan
  John Padovani
  Joseph Piasek
  Nicholas Preston
  Norman Schubert
  Jack Tessier
  Lisa Tessier

CENTURY CLUB
  Melissa Ackerly  ’12
  Emmanuel Adjei
  John Andrews  ’75
  David Arehart
  Michael Barnes  ’75
  Gary Brackett
  Amy Brown  ’03
  Lucinda Brydon
  Jack Burgess  ’10
  William Burke
  Stephen Burwood
  Delmar Crim
  Carl Davies
  Daniel Davis  ’90
  Ladd Dawson  ’88
  David DeForest
  Kristin DeForest
  Kathryn DeZur
  Amanda Dewald
  Andrea Dibble
  Cheryl Dietzman  ’82
  George Dolezel
  Alfred Dubreuil
  Joan Erickson
  Julia Fetzer  ’14
  Joshua Fitch  ’14
  Karen Gabriel  ’78
  Andrea Ghersi
  Ellen Giambalvo
  Linnea Goodwin Burwood
  Douglas Gulotty
  Ann Kochersberger
  Cathy Harris
  Hannah Hauser
  Timothy Hess
  Tracy Hoeppner
  Nicole Hoffman  ’98
  Taylor Hoyt  ’11
  John Huber
  Roberta Hudson
  Sandra Johnson
  Chris Jones
  Ann Kochersberger
  James Lees
  Mary Pat Lewis
  Judy Lindsay  ’80
  Phillip Lindsay  ’70
  Cristina Ludden
  Timothy Ludden
  Susan Mackay
  Richard Maxey
  Robert Mazzei
  Michael McKenna
  Douglas McMullen  ’05
  Christian Mignier  ’74
  Michael Miller  ’86
  Charles Mole
  Dawn Morganstern
  Matthew Muserlian
  Robert Nicholson  ’78
  Stephanie Nicholson  ’88
  Betti Padgett  ’96
  Delores Parsons
  Thomas Philion
  Nikki Pickett
  Dawn Pomeroy  ’89
  Sridhar Samudrala
  Miriam Sharick
  Brianne Slocum  ’09
  Lynne Smith
  Nancy Smith  ’82
  Steve Smith
  Elizabeth Sova
  John VanderLippe
  Christina Viafore
  Nicholas Wagner
  Mary Wake
  James Warren  ’83
  Betsy Weidenbach
  James Worden
  Jared Yando  ’05
  GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Donna Ackerman
  Vicki Andruszkiewicz
  Amanda Archibald  ’08
  Carol Banks
  Michael Banks
  Kristen Baxter
  Virginia Bell
  Cathy Bennett
  Holly Biggs
  Beau Bracchy
  Birgitta Brophy
  Bruce Brown
  Alex Brownell  ’09
  Betty Brundege
  Chad Burns
  Denis Burpoe
  Donna Butler
  Amanda Calabrese
  Timothy Camann
  Scott Carlson
  Evelyn Carrington
  Doreen Charon
  Caitlin Clark
  Jennifer Collins
  Catherine Davis
  James DeHaven
  Irene DeSanto
  Tracy Dean  ’99
  Brook Denison
  Karen Detert
  Antoinette DiNoto  ’05
  Steve Dixon
  Donna Dougherty  ’87
  Marc Evans
  Anastasia Falcheck
  Benjamin Falcheck
  Kenneth Fass  ’00
  Jacqueline Finn
  Martha Fisher  ’90
  Carrie Fishner
  Jason Fishner
  Elizabeth Frisbee  ’09
  Alfred Garcia, Jr.
  Heather Gates-McGee
  Lauren Gates-McGee
  Michelle Gibbons
  Kathleen Gillooley  ’86
  Charles Green
  Joshua Gregory
  Janice Hall
  Michael Hall
  Michael Halpin
  Christopher Harper
  Claire Hawthorne
  Cynthia Haynes  ’82
  Cynthia Healey
  Lorna Herman
  Janet Ho
  Mathew Hofsdal  ’92
  Thomas Holdrege  ’97
  Lucinda Hopps
  Matthew House  ’99
  Joliana Hunter-Ellin
  Evelyn Jacksto
  Shelby Jennings  ’11
  Laurie Jones
  Rachel Kendall
  John Kolodziej  ’93
  Matthew Krzyston
  LeeAnn Kuhn
  Eric Laine II
  Margaret Lane-Ohlerich
  Adam Lang
  Robert Leary
  Monica Liddle
  Bari Marshall
  Douglas McKee
  Barrett Meckel
  Laura Meckel  ’14
  Grady Miller  ’07
  Theresa Miller
  Jessica Morse  ’00
  Robert Munro
  Megan Munson
  Cathy Munyon
  Jamie Murphy
  Katherine Murphy
  Kathleen Neice
  Judy Niceforo
  Peter Niceforo
  Timothy Nicholson
  Galya Nocheva  ’13
  Michael Noonan
  Christopher O'Brien
  Maureen O'Connor
  Marilyn Oles
  Jane Olszewski
  Neil Palmatier  ’15
  Landa Palmer
  Martin Pettit
  Bradley Post
  Scott Purdy
  Kenneth Pyle  ’69
  Traci Raymond  ’05
  Jessica Reckeweg
  John Reeher
  Jill Reid
  Louis Reyes
  Sharon Ruetenik
  Louise Russo  ’96
  Barbara Scherer  ’83
  Heather Schwartz
  Lars Schweidenback
  Carolyn Scobie  ’10
  Brandon Scutt
  Nicholas Sinstack  ’03
  Stacey Sinstack
  Lauren Sloane
  Alan Smith  ’01
  Cassandra Smith
  Kevin Sobers
  George Spielman  ’89
  Rosemary Spring
  Michael Stabach  ’15
  Dale Stanton
  Donna Staubitz-Barnhart
  Jeffrey Stedman
  John Synan
  Danny Tait
  Charles Tarrants
  Noel Tarrants
  Amber Tatnall
  John Taylor  ’80
  Karen Teitelbaum  ’95
  Scott Testa
  Zachary Thomsen
  Becky Titch
  Stephen Tucker  ’75
  Ann VanDewerker
  Tracy VerValin
  Christian Vesterfelt
  Floyd Vogt
  Brenda Wallace
  Alayna Weingates
  Benjamin West
  Nancy Willow
  Kellie Zimmerman