Intramural Sports

Alternate Bronco

 

Date

Time

Maines Gym

Home Team

Visiting Team

1/27 Mon

7:30-8:30pm

Court 1 & Court 2

League Scrimmage Night

 

 

 

 

 

1/28 Tue

7:30pm

Court 1

The Empire

Team Jack

 

7:45pm

Court 2

The Tropics

Prestige Worldwide

 

8:30pm

Court 1

Freshletes

Average Joes

 

8:45pm

Court 2

Team Smooth

OTF

 

 

 

 

 

1/29 Wed

8:30pm

Court 2

UP

The Heist

 

9:30pm

Court 2

300

Team Almighty

 

 

 

 

 

1/30 Thu

7:30pm

Court 1

OTF

The Tropics

 

7:45pm

Court 2

Average Joes

The Empire

 

8:30pm

Court 1

Prestige Worldwide

Team Smooth

 

8:45pm

Court 2

Team Jack

Freshletes

 

 

 

 

 

2/3 Mon

7:15pm

Court 2

The Heist

300

 

8:15pm

Court 2

Team Almighty

UP

 

 

 

 

 

2/4 Tue

7:30pm

Court 1

Team Jack

Average Joes

 

7:45pm

Court 2

Prestige Worldwide

OTF

 

8:30pm

Court 1

The Tropics

Team Smooth

 

8:45pm

Court 2

The Empire

Freshletes

 

 

 

 

 

2/5 Wed

7:00pm

Court 2

Team Almighty

The Heist

 

8:00pm

Court 2

UP

300

 

 

 

 

 

2/6 Thu

7:00pm

Court 1

Team Jack

The Empire

 

7:15pm

Court 2

Prestige Worldwide

The Tropics

 

8:00pm

Court 1

OTF

Team Smooth

 

8:15pm

Court 2

Average Joes

Freshletes

 

 

 

 

 

2/12 Wed

7:00pm

Court 2

The Heist

UP

 

8:00pm

Court 2

Team Almighty

300

 

 

 

 

 

2/13 Thu

7:30pm

Court 1

The Tropics

OTF

 

7:45pm

Court 2

The Empire

Average Joes

 

8:30pm

Court 1

Team Smooth

Prestige Worldwide

 

8:45pm

Court 2

Freshletes

Team Jack

 

 

 

 

 

2/17 Mon

7:30pm

Court 2

300

The Heist

 

8:30pm

Court 2

UP

Team Almighty

 

 

 

 

 

2/18 Tue

7:30pm

Court 1

Average Joes

Team Jack

 

7:45pm

Court 2

OTF

Prestige Worldwide

 

8:30pm

Court 1

Team Smooth

The Tropics

 

8:45pm

Court 2

Freshletes

The Empire

 

 

 

 

 

3/3 Mon

7:00pm

Court 2

The Heist

Team Almighty

 

8:00pm

Court 2

300

UP

 

 

 

 

 

3/4 Tue

7:00pm

Court 1

#4 Prestige Worldwide

#5 Team Almighty

 

7:15pm

Court 2

#1 The Empire

#8 Team Smooth

 

8:00pm

Court 1

#2 OTF

#7 The Heist

 

8:15pm

Court 2

#3 UP

#6 Team Jack

 

 

 

 

 

3/5 Wed

7:00pm

Main Court

#5 Team Almighty

#8 Team Smooth

 

8:00pm

Main Court

#2 OTF

#3 UP

 

 

 

 

 

3/10 Mon

7:30pm

Main Court

#2 OTF

#8 Team Smooth 

Beau Bracchy
Intramural Coordinator
P:607-746-4604
Email: bracchbm@delhi.edu