Delhi Logo
Intramural Sports

Alternate Bronco

 

Date

Time

Location

Home   Team

Away   Team

Tue   10/28

8:30pm

Maines Gym

Jacked   UP

Team   Brisk

 

9:00pm

 

Arsenal

Pretty   in Pink

 

9:30pm

 

The   Marsupials

N3S

 

 

 

 

 

Wed   10/29

8:30pm

Maines   Gym

Los   Elegantes FC

Red   Rockets

 

9:00pm

 

The   Horns

Luis   Saurez Ate My Hamster

 

9:30pm

 

Paul   Baycura

Whole   Milk

 

 

 

 

 

Mon   11/3

8:30pm

Maines   Gym

Red   Rockets

The   Horns

 

9:00pm

 

Luis   Suarez Ate My Hamster

Paul   Baycura

 

9:30pm

 

Whole   Milk

Los   Elegantes FC

 

 

 

 

 

Tue   11/4

8:30pm

Maines   Gym

Team   Brisk

Arsenal

 

9:00pm

 

The   Marsupials

Pretty   in Pink

 

9:30pm

 

N3S

Jacked   UP

 

 

 

 

 

Wed   11/5

7:30pm

Maines   Gym

Paul   Baycura

Red   Rockets

 

8:00pm

 

Whole   Milk

Luis   Saurez Ate My Hamster

 

8:30pm

 

Los   Elegantes FC

The   Horns

 

 

 

 

 

Thu   11/6

8:30pm

Maines   Gym

The   Marsupials

Team   Brisk

 

9:00pm

 

Pretty   in Pink

N3S

 

9:30pm

 

Jacked   UP

Arsenal

 

 

 

 

 

Mon 11/10

8:30pm

Maines   Gym

The   Horns

Whole   Milk

 

9:00pm

 

Los   Elegantes FC

Paul   Baycura

 

9:30pm

 

Red   Rockets

Luis   Suarez Ate My Hamster

 

 

 

 

 

Tue 11/11

8:30pm

Maines   Gym

Arsenal

N3S

 

9:00pm

 

Jacked   UP

The   Marsupials

 

9:30pm

 

Team   Brisk

Pretty   in Pink

 

 

 

 

 

Mon   11/17

8:30pm

Maines   Gym

Luis   Suarez Ate My Hamster

Los   Elegantes FC

 

9:00pm

 

Whole   Milk

Red   Rockets

 

9:30pm

 

Paul   Baycura

The Horns

 

 

 

 

 

Tue   11/18

8:30pm

Maines   Gym

Pretty   in Pink

Jacked   UP

 

9:00pm

 

N3S

Team   Brisk

 

9:30pm

 

The   Marsupials

Arsenal

 

 

 

 

 

Tue   12/2

8:00pm

Maines   Gym

#8   Seed

#9   Seed

 

8:30pm

 

#5   Seed

#12   Seed

 

9:00pm

 

#7   Seed

#10   Seed

 

9:30pm

 

#6   Seed

#11   Seed

 

 

 

 

 

Wed   12/3

8:00pm

Maines   Gym

#1   Seed

Winner   #8 vs. #9

 

8:30pm

 

#4   Seed

Winner   #5 vs. #12

 

9:00pm

 

#2   Seed

Winner   #7 vs. #10

 

9:30pm

 

#3   Seed

Winner   #6 vs. #11

 

 

 

 

 

Mon   12/8

8:30pm

Maines   Gym

Winner   #1 vs. 8/9

Winner   #4 vs. 5/12

 

9:00pm

 

Winner   #2 vs. 7/10

Winner   #3 vs. 6/11

 

 

 

 

 

Tue   12/9

9:00pm

Maines   Gym

Championship

 

 

 

Beau Bracchy
Intramural Coordinator
P:607-746-4604
Email: bracchbm@delhi.edu
Last Updated: 10/24/14