Alumni Donors

July 1, 2016 - June 30, 2017

Our Alumni Donors have reaped the benefits of a SUNY Delhi education and graciously decided to pay it forward. Their generosity helps new generations of students learn, grow, and thrive at SUNY Delhi.

 

CLASS OF 1941
CENTURY CLUB
  Virginia Mennerich
 
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Reginald Kirby
  Clara Walker
CLASS OF 1942
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  John West

CLASS OF 1943
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Howard Turnbull

CLASS OF 1946
GREEN & WHITE CLUB

  Eleanor Kallan
  Rhetha Mauro

CLASS OF 1948
Foundation Society
  Billy Joe "BJ" Sanders
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Dorothy Schmidt

CLASS OF 1950
CENTURY CLUB
  Donald McDermott
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  John Elwood
  John Macri
  Donald Magnan
  Anna McGinnis
  Beulah Palmer

CLASS OF 1951
CENTURY CLUB
  Marion Brower
  James Skelley
  Albert Wilklow
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Irving Berry
  Edward Essner
  Carol Folcarelli
  Robert Hawley
  Ruth Wolf

CLASS OF 1952
CENTURY CLUB
  Frank Burnham
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Martha Considine
  Joseph Donahoe
  Alice Fay
  Margaret Powell
  Mary Ann Queen

CLASS OF 1953
CENTURY CLUB
  Charles Canedy
  Mary Paterniti
  A. Eugene Snyderr
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Robert Elias
  Lynn Gillingham
  Leland Lukens
  William Misnick
Robert Pole
Raymond Wormuth

CLASS OF 1954
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Gordon Teeter
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Irene Boyd
  Carl Davidson
  James Davison
  Gordon Hyatt
  Edward Krauss
  Robert Olenick

CLASS OF 1955
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  John Anastasiou
  Thomas Brown
  Edwin Nelson
  Joan Wiley

CLASS OF 1956
CENTURY CLUB
  Norman Merrill
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
 Peter Axhoj
 Raymond Baker
 Robert Boggs
 Thomas Murnane
 Martha Shaffer

CLASS OF 1957
CENTURY CLUB
  Warren Cuddeback
  Dorothy Kivel
  Robert Kivel
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Joan Merritt
  Carol Reamy
  Anne Ruske
  Elaine Tantalo

CLASS OF 1958
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Daniel Hyer
CENTURY CLUB
  David Bennett
  Curtis Stancliffe
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Leslie Krum
  Richard Pearson

CLASS OF 1959
CENTURY CLUB
  Phyllis Dandignac
  George Kent
  Barbara Megyes
  Peter Muttee
  Henry Rother
  William Shirey
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Francis Beering
  Ann Berndt
  C. Ward Blade
  C. Peter Cordes
  Doris Darst
  Paul DeLorme
  Donna Many
  Susan Pearson
  James Schad

CLASS OF 1960
CENTURY CLUB
  Phyllis Dandignac
  George Kent
  Barbara Megyes
  Peter Muttee
  Henry Rother
  William Shirey
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Francis Beering
  Ann Berndt
  C. Ward Blade
  C. Peter Cordes
  Doris Darst
  Paul DeLorme
  Donna Many
  Susan Pearson
  James Schad

CLASS OF 1961
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Dean Scott
CENTURY CLUB
  Frank All
  James Cummings
  John Galiski
  Robert Lang
  Wanda Polisseni
  Richard Post
  John Strack
  Lynn Turner
  Otto Wittmeier
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Janet Beland Steiglehner
  Gloria Bowman
  Peter Chase
  Peter Coleman
  Susan Eastwood
  C. James Filippini
  Gary Gray
  Elizabeth Ryan

CLASS OF 1962
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Walter Manalio
Foundation Society
  Neil Riddell
  Neil Riddell
CENTURY CLUB
  Ira Bogner
  Michael Leone
  David Lussier
  Robert Marlette
  Elinor Mostert
  Gary Mostert
  Gene Parsons
  John Ringwood
  Raymond Wappman
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Mary Emmick
  Terry Harvey
  Arlene Hoag
  Jeffrey Isacson
  Nancy McMaster
  Maris Molisani
  Jane Odell
  Clifton Palmer
  Patricia Pesik
  Robert Pesik
  Michael Ryan
  Philip Spencer
  Ruth Strong

CLASS OF 1963
PRESIDENTS’ CIRCLE
  William Beesmer
Foundation Society
  Walter Caroompas
CENTURY CLUB
  Robert Davids
  Richard Giebelhaus
  Dale Witherell
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  David Coates
  Martin Feldberg
  Edmond Gayton
  Lewis Gerow
  James Hladun
  Jeffrey Merrill
  John Perry
  Viola Powers
  Thomas Quinlan
  John Sosler

CLASS OF 1964
Foundation Society
  Joseph Frantin
  George Vail
CENTURY CLUB
  Francis Davis
  Sharon Furner
  Stanley Hulbert
  John Leuzarder
  Jay Peters
  Paul Ruminski
  Craig Shafer
  Douglas Whittaker
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Ralph Aumick
  James Butler
  Carol Carlino
  Hope Coons
  Susan Elwood
  Sandra Hall
  James Lewek
  Samuel Martin
  Charles Mazurak
  Theodore Moss
  Harold Reynolds
  Hartley Russell
  James Whitney


CLASS OF 1965
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Robert Darbyshire
  Linda Powell
Foundation Society
  Jay Cummings
  Benjamin Nesbitt
  Linda Riddell
  Linda Riddell
CENTURY CLUB
  Marianne DeBellis
  David Eliassen
  K. Michael Marsh
  Norman Panting
  Robert Parrotte
  David Risley
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Nicholas Apuzzo
  James Cole
  David Guldenstern
  James Hilson
  Thor Johannessen
  Robert Knower
  George Krantz
  Phillip Morris
  Diane Parmer Keith
  Donald Rabjohn
  Betsy Shearer
  Karen Warren
  Donna Whitmore

CLASS OF 1966
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Arthur Brown
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Ivon Ford
Foundation Society
  Lawrence Castler
  Martha Moses
CENTURY CLUB
  Raymond Baxter
  Carl Close
  Thomas Daniels
  Sandra Gala
  Martin Maher
  Robert Mille
  Alan Place
  William Shay
  Thomas Sweeney
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  John Arnold
  Ellen Bouer
  Samuel Buranich
  Linda Burns
  Peter Crego
  Robert Curry
  Donna Fillmore
  Dawn Haas
  Howard Heffron
  Nancy Meddis
  Laura Millen
  Deborah Misner
  Jean Oakley
  Sharon Pender Bennett
  Kenneth Rudy
  Ruth Stoughton
  Jennifer Vogel

CLASS OF 1967
CENTURY CLUB
  Susan Erkkinen
  Zenard Mikulski
  Thomas Nolan
  Nancy Parrotte
  Diane Wadsworth
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Paula Barber
  Clifford Brunner
  Marly DeDio
  James Gates
  John Howe
  Natalie Keesler
  William Keesler
  Douglas Llewellyn
  William McMillen
  Thomas Rio
  Florence Vitale Valley

CLASS OF 1968
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  John (J.C.) Chestnut
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Gerald Fultz
Foundation Society
  Bruce Bumstead
  Douglas Emerson Bowne
CENTURY CLUB
  Darlene Chermak
  William Chermak
  Phillip Coyle
  Gary Guariglia
  John Mura
  Lawrence Newman
  Roxanne Shay
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Thomas Barnes
  Patricia Boese
  Sylvia Compese
  Edith Cooper
  Sheryl Edwards
  Joan Ferris Kaplan
  Kathleen Holusha
  Diane Martin
  Kristen York Gerling

CLASS OF 1969
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Fredrick Lanzi
  Michael Maas
  Mary Towner
Foundation Society
  Judy Anderson
  Ralph Smith
CENTURY CLUB
  Charles Coakley
  Katherine Coakley
  H. Eleanor Dennis
  Margaret Ehrmentraut
  Jerry Englehardt
  Russell Gooden
  Ann Holbert
  Margaret "Peg" Lacey
  Keith Morrow
  Susan Murray-Korb
  Robert Pardy
  Robert Ritter
  Robert Suppies
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Ellen Barlow
  James Barlow
  Mary Hopkins
  Dennis Hummel
  Alan Kreisler
  Martha Lawson
  Connie Parkes
  Lawrence Powell
  Linda Pudder
  Kenneth Pyle
  Richard Rowland
  Roberta Sailer
  Kathleen Saville
  Alan Schildkraut
  Susan Stein
  Leonard Stokes
  Warren Underwood

CLASS OF 1970
Foundation Society
  Stephen Austin
  Linda Harrington
  Richard Harrington
  Phillip Lindsay
CENTURY CLUB
  Mary Ackley
  Barbara Barrett
  Marsha Biggie
  James Braun
  Albert Di Nicola
  Michael Gill
  John Maddalone
  Bonnie Martineck
  Wayne McCabe
  Stephen Miller
  W. Craig Parsons
  James Quackenbush
  Nancy Quackenbush
  Robert Rieg
  Kenneth Soden
  Gene Trevail
  Janice Trevail
  Glen Unterborn
  Ellen Woods
  Michael Woods
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Charles Bellinger
  Thomas Bradshaw
  Richard Bryden
  Robert Denz
  James Garruto
  Regina Gorham
  Jeffrey Gressler
  Marilyn Heath
  Paul Heaton
  Alan Jensen
  Judy Kocab
  Barbara Mainey
  Charles O'Dell
  Robert Simon
  Joyce Simondet-Mayhew
  Kathleen Tyrrell
 

CLASS OF 1971
PRESIDENTS’ CIRCLE
  Brad Jorrey
CENTURY CLUB
  Brenda Abisch
  James Alfano
  Robert Combs
  J. Michael Holloway
  Richard Pollock
  Russell Wilber
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Carl Bagnardi
  Jay Clark
  David Cooney
  Lawrence Farmer
  John Gula
  Thomas Hilson
  James McCloe
  Richard Thompson
  Craig Traub
  Diane Valky
  Vickie Winkler

CLASS OF 1972
PRESIDENTS’ CIRCLE
  Mark Toomey
Foundation Society
  Michael Feigenbaum
  Nancy Hughes
  Thomas Kaufman
CENTURY CLUB
  Robert Accetta
  David Currie
  Shirley Hall
  Stuart Silverstein
  Roberta Smith
  Judith Todd
  Wayne Tompkins
  Patricia Unterborn
  Mary Whitlock
  Daniel Yanosh
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Marilee Asher
  Howard Bacon
  Linda Bacon
  Mavis Chaskin-Mott
  James Gorman
  Mary Hogan
  William Kerrick
  Joanne Passineau
  Linda Putnam
  Patrick Robarge
  Philip Russ
  James Siconolfi
  Roseann Simpson
  Steven Tennant
  Jo Ann Wormuth

CLASS OF 1973
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Daniel Iovino
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Joyce Johnson Roth
  Richard Swift
CENTURY CLUB
  Bruce Becker
  Patrick Hawkins
  James Long
  Steve MacClintock
  Dana Mockovciak
  Theresa Plant
  Wayne Schulz
  Thomas Scialo
  Peter Widynski
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Deborah Alo
  Richard Barrett
  Nancy Bryant
  James Esterly
  Jane Esterly
  Karen Fontana
  Linda Freer
  Paul Gado
  Linda Gietz
  Sharon Lane
  John Lattimer
  Karen Licata
  Peter Lilja
  Jeffrey Lutz
  Thomas Lynch
  Charles McAteer
  Greg Miller
  Robert Millham
  Rosemary Millham
  Patricia Orcutt
  Frank "Snapper" Petta
  David Pierson
  Gary Rockefeller
  Jeffrey Rusack
  Bruce Salton
  Eileen Samitz
  Donna Silliman
  Joyce Wild
  James Worden

CLASS OF 1974
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Alan Franks
  Jose Negron
  Robert Roth
  Duane Sturdevant
CENTURY CLUB
  David Dzielak
  Susan Freer-Gladding
  Marthe Gold
  Gail Jones
  Anne LaBate
  Christian Mignier
  Mark Miner
  David Rokos
  Dolores Wawrzynek
  Ronald Wendlinger
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Gary Beach
  Thomas Binda
  Karen Bocchino
  Thomas Borgen
  Dennis Catalano
  David Conroy
  Vanessa Davis
  Jonathan Harvey
  John Madeo
  Thomas McCleary
  Catherine Mustaciuolo
  Wayne Partelow
  Mark Peters
  Allan Reynolds
  John Reynolds
  Kent Shaver
  Debra Sicherman
  Richard Siegel
  Robert Simonds
  Steven Spicer
  Connie Spielman
  Glenn Sullivan
  Constance Tarasek
  Bradford Theis
  Audrey Thorington
  Donald Trelease
  Sherri Tronrud

CLASS OF 1975
PRESIDENTS’ CIRCLE
  Anthony Helstosky
  Linda Helstosky
  Sandra Quackenbush
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Hilda Giromini
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Michael Howard
Foundation Society
  Bruce Jones
CENTURY CLUB
  Michael Barnes
  James Benedict
  Bruce Flesland
  Raymond Giambalvo
  Vera Jagendorf
  Gail Katz
  D. Randall Lacey
  Richard Liddle
  Suzanne McPartland
  Homi Modi
  John O'Rourke
  David Phillips
  Daniel Walsh
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Gary Arend
  Edward Barry
  Rocco Battista
  David Bernard
  John Bouck
  Amy Gregory
  Steven Hoffman
  Andrea Hoovler Patterson
  Roger Janetsky
  Edmund Maassen
  Sophie MacIntyre
  Carl Marshall
  John Martin
  Linda Martin
  Rosemary Morgan
  Michael Noonan
  Alice Tucker
  Stephen Tucker
  Thomas Werner
  Seth Wibling
  Marie Wierzbic

CLASS OF 1976
Foundation Society
  Daniel Begeal
  Justin Donaghy
  Peter Faith
CENTURY CLUB
  Kathryn Clark
  Susanne Elwood
  William Falcone
  Roscoe Jenkins
  Paul Lahey
  Chris Lantelme
  Leslie Mignier
  Gary Rice
  Linda VanAmburgh
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Emanuel Birittieri
  Theodore Descovich
  Robin Duncan
  Patricia Eaton
  Debra Ellensohn
  Bonnie Guarini
  Ann Henderson
  Stephen McMurray
  Thomas Mills
  Gary Oliver
  Gary Ramsey
  Janet Schrader
  Robert Wieworka

CLASS OF 1977
PRESIDENTS’ CIRCLE
  Henry "Hank" Adams
  Steven Smithgall
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  William Dehlman
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  David Smith
Foundation Society
  Michael Huvane
CENTURY CLUB
  Deborah Danforth
  David Johnson
  David Leonardo
  Carol Rowehl Kahler
  Luann Seaman
  Julie Sorcek
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Antony Aberson
  Joan Aikens
  Steven Aikens
  Thomas Bell
  Peter Benson
  Jeannene Bolen
  Naomi Buel
  Ann Celik
  Virginia D'Andrea
  Abigail Diegelman
  Fred Egloff
  Megan Field-Foo
  Diane Finch
  Cynthia Gaugler
  Selina Guendel
  Timothy Hanley
  Robert Ingegneri
  Patricia Kelemen
  Susan McCormick
  Deborah Mendel
  Carol Mulligan
  Carol Ochab
  Terri Rogers
  Carol Roman
  Victor Roman
  Mary Rosit
  Margaret Scherer
  Bonnie Simpkins
  Maureen Sioris
  Deborah Stealey
  Jane Teuber

CLASS OF 1978
CENTURY CLUB
  Michele Crawshaw Johnson
  Angela Daley
  Stephen Daley
  Walter Fliegel
  Karen Gabriel
  Mary Hagen
  Marian Luongo
  Robert Nicholson
  Andrew Williams
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Diane Beresford
  Katherine Doroski
  John Freer
  Gwen Galligan
  W. Mark Goodman
  Eileen Grabosky
  Carl Guendel
  Nancy Hahn-Morrie
  Toni Hanley
  Lisa Harper
  Kim Hyzer
  Nancy Irish
  Karen Lester
  Jacquelyn Moore
  Catherine Richard
  Maria Roberts
  Susan Rodems
  Valerie Schueckler
  Karolyn Scott
  Kristin Shaw
  Sandra Taylor
  Denise VanDusen
  Christine Wallace
  Roger Widmann

CLASS OF 1979
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Eileen Craft
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Nadine Fontan
  Margaret Sawicki
Foundation Society
  Evelyn Flannery
  David Loveland
  Jack Schoonmaker
  Rita Wanser
CENTURY CLUB
  Dennis Angle
  Kathleen Dunn
  Robert Fedrizzi
  Anne Ledbetter
  Holly Reid
  Brian Tate
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Joanne Adair
  Anne Antonescu
  Vincent Cardullo
  William Ennis
  Frederick Grabosky
  Kerry Gracey
  Ralph Hoyt
  Benita Lachner
  Charles Landon
  Donna Landon
  Stacey Manwiller
  George Rice
  James Roberts
  Joseph Singlar
  Ramona Truscott
  Lori Vale

CLASS OF 1980
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Theresa Molloy
Foundation Society
  Thomas Aitken
  Jacqnene Howard
  Judy Lindsay
  Michael Munson
  Wayne Oliver
  Daniel Schilling
CENTURY CLUB
  Gilbert Benedict
  Gregg Chanon
  Donna McCubbin
  Cynthia Nicholson
  David Stone
  Marianne Tomei
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Blaine Burnett
  Pamela Creaturo
  David Dandignac
  Daniel Dapolito
  Lucille Dewey
  Michael Dirac
  David Doctor
  Richard Fiester
  Deborah Fox
  Joanne Harris
  Mark Kamide
  Heidi Kassinger
  Colleen Keane
  Duane LaFever
  Terry Lawson
  Debra Ooms Carrese
  Anne Paff Mildner
  Michael Pashen
  Dawn Roser
  John Roser
  Karen Shuptar
  William Waterhouse
  Ruth Mary Whiteman

CLASS OF 1981
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  James Palmiter
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Douglas Burley
CENTURY CLUB
  Paul Awoseyi
  Brian Bedell
  Edward Dunnigan
  Ivy Weiss
  Janine Wolff
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Sarah Avery
  Gary Barber
  Michael Dunnigan
  Peter Goodman
  Florence Halbert
  Katherine Keymel
  Robert Keymel
  Hollis Linn
  Holly Meyer
  Lynn Nares
  Jody Pinney
  Donald Trabucco

CLASS OF 1982
PRESIDENTS’ CIRCLE
  Steven Bielsky
  Charles Lefkowitz
  Marilyn Smith
Foundation Society
  Christopher Doyle
  Gary Pruden
CENTURY CLUB
  Denis Barry
  William Deickler
  Paul Fiore
  Anthony Maiorana
  Kathryn Rainforth
  Karen Rosenzweig
  Nancy Smith
  Charles Stock
  Fred Szeli
  Antoinette Traub
  Peter Traub
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Steven Alverson
  Linda Belmont
  Rebecca Benz
  Douglas Bowman
  Teresa Cossu
  Suzanne DeOliveira
  Cheryl Dietzman
  Joseph Dimilia
  Dolores Fliss
  Cynthia Haynes
  Barbara Jones
  Jennifer Kilpatrick
  Lynda Lupoletti
  Kimberly Oliver
  Jeannine Parker
  Sharon Radtke
  Philip Ruckel
  Steven Thayer
  Cynthia Torres
  Eric Twiss
  Linda Whittle

CLASS OF 1983
Foundation Society
  David King
CENTURY CLUB
  Donald Hulle
  James Warren
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Caroline Cappiello
  Maria Castellano
  Shirley Chase
  Beth Dimilia
  Judith Donlan
  Shirley Duell
  Janet Goyer
  Marianne Greenfield
  Kenneth Greenhouse
  Rose Hayes
  Shawn Hayes
  Todd Henderson
  Christopher Hill
  Diane Hurlbutt
  Sharon Rosati
  Shigemi Ryan
  Barbara Scherer
  Michael Thaler

CLASS OF 1984
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Daniel Woodside
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Nancy Macdonald
  James Mcmullan
Foundation Society
  Valerie Loveland
CENTURY CLUB
  Michael Arcidiacono
  Alfred Jones
  Kevin Kendrick
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Peter Brunschweiger
  Cheryl Burczak
  David Coviello
  Clayton Crum
  Paul Decelle
  William Foster
  Hilary Ham
  Cheryl Heidelberger
  Eric Lindberg
  Thomas Ruddy
  Margaret Valentine

  CLASS OF 1985
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Carol Franks
Foundation Society
  Jesse Ottesen
CENTURY CLUB
  Daniel Erlwein
  P Sarsfield Ford
  Terry Greco
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Gary Burns
  Richard Byrne
  Gina Hay
  Jill Koziarz
  Karen LaFever
  Ellen Lasoff
  Alan Mazurowski
  Vicki Noble
  Shirley Salton
  David Salvatore
  Karl Schuler
  Jean Weber
  Jennifer Wheeland
CLASS OF 1986
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Scott Fichten
Foundation Society
  Michael Miller
CENTURY CLUB
  Kathleen Gillooley
  Michael Kotansky
  Thomas Smith
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Nicholas Arthur
  Clark Couse
  Robert Derouchie
  Jody Lennon
  Jennifer Obregon
  Katherine Pyle
  Marilyn Ramsey
  Karl Rendler
  Peter Tantalo
  Julie Twiss

CLASS OF 1987
Foundation Society
  Diane Munsell
CENTURY CLUB
  Bonnie Adjei
  Donna Dougherty
  Terese Loncar
  Celia Soden
  Tamar Volans
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Colleen Dunn
  Steven Dunn
  Michelle Gutliph
  Scott Mcwilliams
  Ruth Platt
  Timothy Priest
  George Spielman
  Eileen Wolak

CLASS OF 1988
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
David Carpenter
David Krzyston
Jodi Krzyston
CENTURY CLUB
Stephanie Nicholson
Melissa Parmer
Fanya Thomson
Kevin Weaver
John Wojtanowski
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Donna Burgin
Michael Hayes
Jerry Sawyer
Jeanne Shaw
Donna Siebert

CLASS OF 1989
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
Deborah Oliver
CENTURY CLUB
Maryanne Tocidlowski
Matthew Weaver
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Bryan Fitch Jr
Kelly Lustyik
George Misner
Dawn Pomeroy
Mark Rabjohn

CLASS OF 1990
CENTURY CLUB
Daniel Davis
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Debra Caruso
Julie Cook
Dale Crosby
William Crumb
Sean Ferguson
Karen Geer
Jeffrey Haines
Lisa Henderson
Theresa Loring
Joseph Malone
Annette Mason
Eileen Meisenzahl
Ellen Moore
Eric Nelson
Neil Palmatier

CLASS OF 1991
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Karen Wolff

CLASS OF 1992
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Charles Grossmann
Barbara Hennessy
Mathew Hofsdal
Yadira Lambert
Edward Lenard

CLASS OF 1993
HERITAGE SOCIETY
Thomas Leahy
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
Shannon Shoemaker
CENTURY CLUB
Jill Marlett
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Laura Hurley
John Kolodziej
Lucy Wood

CLASS OF 1994
CENTURY CLUB
Arthur Jones
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Judy Bowker
Catherine Durkin Birns
Jamie Farrell
Kevin Sullivan

CLASS OF 1995
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
Denise Holcomb
CENTURY CLUB
Julia Parish
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Tina Soden
Karen Teitelbaum

CLASS OF 1996
CENTURY CLUB
Betti Padgett
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Robert Albinski
Matthew Coonradt
Louise Russo

CLASS OF 1997
HERITAGE SOCIETY
Mark Maroney
CENTURY CLUB
Frank Salvaggio
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Sheila Grossmann
Thomas Holdrege
Donald Losee
Taraden Lyndaker
Walter Seager
Linda Soule
Robert Stanevich
Laura Stewart

CLASS OF 1998
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
David Brower
CENTURY CLUB
Nicole Hoffman
Nicole Polacco
Ryan Polacco
Steven Whipple
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Brian Gregory
Michael Hiltpold
Franklin Rapp
CLASS OF 1999
Foundation Society
Nancy Gwilliam
Debra McLaughlin
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Tracy Dean
Matthew House
Matthew Leonard

CLASS OF 2000
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Kenneth Fass
Kristy Fitch
Jessica Morse

CLASS OF 2001
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
Rose Piurowski
CENTURY CLUB
Nancy Heimbuecher
Victor Sommo
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Lisa Beers
Alan Smith
Patricia Tartaglia

CLASS OF 2002
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
Robert Piurowski
Foundation Society
Adam Buell
Benjamin Campbell
Amy Cassano
CENTURY CLUB
David Angell
Terence McInerney
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Elizabeth Janoff
Andrea Lodovice
Cong Nhi Thoong
Matthew Volkland

CLASS OF 2003
CENTURY CLUB
Melissa Ackerly
Amy Brown
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Tina Hanrahan
Mary Levenson
Nicholas Sinstack

CLASS OF 2004
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
Matthew Muserlian
CENTURY CLUB
Ryan Walter
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Susan Burns
Vanessa Eighmey

CLASS OF 2005
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
Jason Cebula
CENTURY CLUB
Peter Campbell
Daniel Endress
Douglas McMullen
Jarteh Sarwee
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Rachel Conklin
Joshua Gersman
Traci Raymond

CLASS OF 2006
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Scott Simonds
Michael Stamets
Debra Underwood
Kelly Wormuth

CLASS OF 2007
CENTURY CLUB
Brianne Slocum
Jared Yando
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Stephen Dow
Paul Heffernan
Grady Miller
Andrew Schubart

CLASS OF 2008
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Steve Olah
Jameson Schmink

CLASS OF 2009
CENTURY CLUB
Alex Brownell
Jack Burgess
Danielle Cavaretta
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Elizabeth Frisbee
Rachel Gleason
Darcy Ransford


CLASS OF 2010
Foundation Society
William DeFreece
CENTURY CLUB
Carolyn West
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Dennis Aikens
Kasey Carpentier
Donna Decker
Nathaniel Gresock
Athaleah Lett
Carolyn Scobie

CLASS OF 2011
Foundation Society
Jo Ann Kaufman
CENTURY CLUB
Taylor Hoyt
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Virginia Giles
Shelby Jennings
James Lattimore
Rachel Martin
Heidi Ruetenik

CLASS OF 2012
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Kally Lauther
Gabriella Vasta

CLASS OF 2013
Foundation Society
Joshua Fitch
CENTURY CLUB
Galya Nocheva
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Omari Miller

CLASS OF 2014
CENTURY CLUB
Arvin Tangalan
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Kassiani Theodorou

CLASS OF 2015
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Andre Bongiorno
Robin Del Bove
Ryan Ferraro
Abby Hall
Edward Lipowiecki
Mackenzie Oliver
Chiho Stabach
Michael Stabach
Erin Switzer

CLASS OF 2016
CENTURY CLUB
Chris Jones
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Alexander Douglas
Andrei Grant
Kiara Hernandez
Shiheem Jones
Jazzmine Lee
Justin Marchesani
Laura Meckel
Jason Miller
Katie Pardee
Keron Phillip
Sara Rozina
Leanne Ryan
Riti Sajit
Derrick Scarboro
Jamie Walsh

CLASS OF 2017
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
Amanda Archibald
Ian Bayeur
Elizabeth Branciforte
Kristin Brewer
Morgan Broughton
Nicholas Campanelli
Katie Campbell
Gabrielle Caroompas
Dominic Cerasaro
Luigi Ciavolino Jr
Nafisatou Cisse
Timothy Dietz
Charles Dutton
Ashley Dye
Brendan Gaffney
Ryan Gallagher
Katherine Garcia
Dayane Jean Marie
Tiffany Leigh
Kathleen Lennon
Christine Ligenza
Simba Mafundikwa
Elijah Melvin
Juan Molina
Oboseoye Ojeaga
Christion Pettaway
John Quagliano
Monica Randazzo
Bailey Snell
Keith Stark
Victor Twal
Ernesto Villalona