Alumni Donors

July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2019

Our Alumni Donors have reaped the benefits of a SUNY Delhi education and graciously decided to pay it forward. Their generosity helps new generations of students learn, grow, and thrive at SUNY Delhi.

 

CLASS OF 1941
CENTURY CLUB
  Virginia Mennerich

CLASS OF 1944
CENTURY CLUB
  Julius Averna

CLASS OF 1946
GREEN & WHITE CLUB

  Eleanor Kallan

CLASS OF 1948
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Billy Joe "BJ" Sanders
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Dorothy Schmidt

CLASS OF 1950
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  John Macri
  Beulah Palmer

CLASS OF 1951
CENTURY CLUB
  Helen Johnston
  James Skelley
  Albert Wilklow
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Edward Essner
  Carol Folcarelli
  Robert Hawley
  Clyde Mehr
  Ruth Wolf

CLASS OF 1952
CENTURY CLUB
  Frank Burnham
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Martha Considine
  William Young
 
CLASS OF 1953
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Celia Breden
CENTURY CLUB
  Charles Canedy
  David Roberts
  A. Eugene Snyder
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Robert Elias
  William Misnick
  Robert Moller
  Robert Pole

CLASS OF 1954
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Gordon Teeter
  Norma Trent
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Carl Davidson
  Helen Handley
  Edward Krauss
  Robert Olenick

CLASS OF 1955
CENTURY CLUB
  Frederick Tontarski
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Thomas Brown
 
CLASS OF 1956
CENTURY CLUB
  Norman Merrill
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
   Raymond Baker
   Robert Boggs
   Martha Shaffer
 
CLASS OF 1957
CENTURY CLUB
  Dorothy Kivel
  Robert Kivel
  Carol Reamy
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  John Hasenjager
  Elaine Tantalo
 
CLASS OF 1958
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Donna Shaw Van Wirt
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Daniel Hyer
CENTURY CLUB
  David Bennett
  Curtis Stancliffe
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Thomas Dean
  Leslie Krum
  Richard Pearson

CLASS OF 1959
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  George Kent
CENTURY CLUB
  Ann Berndt
  William Bresee
  Phyllis Dandignac
  Frances May
  Richard May
  Barbara Megyes
  Peter Muttee
  Elwin Rivenburg
  Henry Rother
  William Shirey
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Francis Beering
  C. Ward Blade
  C. Peter Cordes
  Doris Darst
  Susan Pearson
  Richard Walter

CLASS OF 1960
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Richard Baright
  Warren O. Hill
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Lawrence Zuidema
CENTURY CLUB
  James Bracco
  John Castiglione
  Russell Emerson
  Jean Lewellyn
  Paul Nealon
  Frank Schilagi
  Shirley Warren
  Wesley Warren
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Edward Coates
  David Stensland
  Ann Wells

CLASS OF 1961
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Lynn Turner
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Richard Post
CENTURY CLUB
  Frank All
  Peter Chase
  James Cummings
  Robert Lang
  Wanda Polisseni
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Stanley Beers
  Janet Beland Steiglehner
  Gloria Bowman
  James Filippini
  Louis Fisk
  John Galiski
  Gary Gray
  Elizabeth Ryan

CLASS OF 1962
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Neil Riddell
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  James Jackson
  Michael Leone
CENTURY CLUB
  Robert Beams
  Ira Bogner
  Terry Harvey
  David Lussier
  Elinor Mostert
  Gary Mostert
  Michael Ryan
  Raymond Wappman
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Grace Beers
  Arlene Hoag
  Jeffrey Isacson
  Nancy McMaster
  Patricia Pesik
  Robert Pesik
  Philip Spencer
  Ruth Strong

CLASS OF 1963
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Richard Giebelhaus
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  David Heaphy
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Walter Caroompas
CENTURY CLUB
  Sharryl Betchick
  Robert Davids
  Ellen Harkness
  Carol Stangle Brewer
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  David Coates
  Richard Cole
  Martin Feldberg
  Edmond Gayton
  James Hladun
  Philip Hopko
  Jeffrey Merrill
  Viola Powers
  Thomas Quinlan
  G. Victor Stevens

CLASS OF 1964
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
 
Peter Wilson
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Claircine Fraser
  George Vail
CENTURY CLUB
  John Betchick
  Francis Davis
  Sharon Furner
  Jay Peters
  Paul Ruminski
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  James Butler
  Carol Carlino
  Hope Coons
  Susan Elwood
  Sandra Hall
  James Lewek
  Samuel Martin
  Charles Mazurak
  Harold Reynolds
  Hartley Russell
  James Whitney

CLASS OF 1965
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Kay Friend
  Paul O'Neil
  Linda Riddell
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Robert Darbyshire
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Linda Powell
CENTURY CLUB
  Michael Austin
  K. Michael Marsh
  David Risley
  Robin Turner
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Nicholas Apuzzo
  James Cole
  James Hilson
  George Krantz
  Robert Parrotte
  Betsy Shearer
  Karen Warren

CLASS OF 1966
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Robert Mille
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Carl Close
  Ivon Ford
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Lawrence Castler
  Martha Moses
CENTURY CLUB
  Raymond Baxter
  Thomas Daniels
  Sandra Gala
  Martin Maher
  Alan Place
  William Shay
  Thomas Sweeney
  Virginia Yager
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  John Arnold
  Samuel Buranich
  Linda Burns
  Carroll Campbell
  James Carangelo
  Peter Crego
  William Darling
  Donna Fillmore
  Dawn Haas
  Howard Heffron
  Judith Jackson
  Danny McCoy
  Jean Oakley
  Robert Pawlowski
  Kenneth Rudy
  Laura Spencer Millen
  Jennifer Vogel
  Sandra Yeskewicz

CLASS OF 1967
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  John Brooks
CENTURY CLUB
  Gerald Atwell
  Thomas Rio
  Diane Wadsworth
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Clifford Brunner
  Robert Cocciardi
  Susan Erkkinen
  James Gates
  Alfred Jaeger
  William McMillen
  Nancy Parrotte
  Renwick Russell
  Stephen Schoen
  Florence Vitale Valley

CLASS OF 1968
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Bruce Bumstead
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Douglas Emerson Bowne
CENTURY CLUB
  Phillip Coyle
  Joan Ferris Kaplan
  Kathleen Holusha
  Roxanne Shay
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Thomas Barnes
  Patricia Boese
  Sylvia Compese
  Edith Cooper
  Donald Curry
  Sheryl Edwards
  Vincent Marsh
  Ralph McClurg
  Nancy Vermeulen

CLASS OF 1969
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Fredrick Lanzi
  Michael Maas 
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Judy Anderson
  Ralph Smith
CENTURY CLUB
  Charles Coakley
  Katherine Coakley
  Ann Holbert
  Keith Morrow
  Robert Pardy
  Mary Towner
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Ellen Barlow
  James Barlow
  Margaret Ehrmentraut
  Raymond Holm
  Alan Kreisler
  Connie Parkes
  Kenneth Pyle
  Richard Rowland
  Roberta Sailer
  Dennis Sandoli
  Kathleen Saville
  Margaret Sharp
  Mark Sikas
  Susan Stein
  
CLASS OF 1970
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Stephen Austin
  Susan Lawson Yantiss
CENTURY CLUB
  Mary Ackley
  Ronald Arvine
  Marsha Biggie
  James Braun
  Michael Curcio
  Albert Di Nicola
  Marilyn Heath
  Phillip Lindsay
  Bonnie Martineck
  Wayne McCabe
  Robert Rieg
  Ellen Woods
  Michael Woods
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Richard Bryden
  Carl Catandella
  Robert Denz
  James Garruto
  Regina Gorham
  Jeffrey Gressler
  Judy Kocab
  Barbara Mainey
  Stephen Miller
  James Quackenbush
  Nancy Quackenbush
  Robert Simon
  Kenneth Soden


 



 

 

CLASS OF 1971
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Brad Jorrey
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Timothy Monroe
CENTURY CLUB
  Brenda Abisch
  James Alfano
  J. Michael Holloway
  Maryann Neff
  Richard Pollock
  Russell Wilber
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Russell Anderson
  Carl Bagnardi
  Jay Clark
  Lawrence Farmer
  Dennis Klim
  Katherine Little
  Craig Traub
  Vickie Winkler

CLASS OF 1972
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Michael Feigenbaum
CENTURY CLUB
  David Currie
  Kenneth Kryzak
  Laurie Larsen
  Roberta Smith
  David Smithies
  Judith Todd
  Mary Whitlock
  Daniel Yanosh
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Mavis Chaskin-Mott
  James Gorman
  Catherine Kenny
  William Kerrick
  Joanne Passineau
  Linda Putnam
  James Siconolfi
  Roseann Simpson
  Steven Tennant
  Bernard Tomaino
  Dennis Wells

CLASS OF 1973
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Joyce Johnson Roth
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  David Decamella
  Daniel Iovino
CENTURY CLUB
  Robert Hallstead
  Patrick Hawkins
  James Long
  Steve MacClintock
  Dana Mockovciak
  Wayne Schulz
  Thomas Scialo
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Richard Barrett
  Nancy Bryant
  Christopher Carey
  Kathleen Decker
  Alan Fisher
  James Griffin
  Rhea Hiemstra
  Sharon Lane
  John Lattimer
  Thomas Lynch
  Charles McAteer
  William Meredith
  Greg Miller
  Robert Millham
  Rosemary Millham
  Joseph Perry
  Frank "Snapper" Petta
  David Pierson
  Jeffrey Rusack
  Jeanne Salvaggio
  Eileen Samitz
  Louis Shields
  Adrienne Smith
  
CLASS OF 1974
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Stephen Raich
  Robert Roth
  Darryl Sheetz
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Alan Franks
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Jose Negron
  Duane Sturdevant
CENTURY CLUB
  Barbara Cacciapaglia
  Valerie Campbell
  Marthe Gold
  Gail Jones
  Anne LaBate
  Christian Mignier
  Mark Miner
  David Rokos
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Thomas Binda
  Karen Bocchino
  Craig Champlin
  Karen Christensen
  David Conroy
  William Kucharek
  John Madeo
  Jane McIntosh-Martin
  John Reynolds
  Lawrence Robertson
  Kent Shaver
  Debra Sicherman
  Connie Spielman
  Glenn Sullivan
  Constance Tarasek
  Bradford Theis
  Donald Trelease
  Sherri Tronrud  

CLASS OF 1975
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Michael Howard
  Sandra Quackenbush
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Hilda Giromini
  Anthony Helstosky
  Linda Helstosky
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Michael Spall
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Bruce Jones
CENTURY CLUB
  Michael Barnes
  James Benedict
  David Bernard
  John DiMarco
  Bruce Flesland
  Vera Jagendorf
  Gail Katz
  D. Randall Lacey
  Homi Modi
  John O'Rourke
  David Phillips
  Daniel Walsh
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Edward Barry
  Rocco Battista
  Raymond Giambalvo
  Amy Gregory
  Russell Hanson
  Steven Hoffman
  Andrea Hoovler Patterson
  Edmund Maassen
  Sophie MacIntyre
  Carl Marshall
  John Martin
  Linda Martin
  Michael Mclaughlin
  Rosemary Morgan
  Seth Wibling
 
CLASS OF 1976
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Thomas Lepre
  Robbin Scobie
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Daniel Begeal
  Peter Faith  
CENTURY CLUB
  Kathryn Clark
  Susanne Elwood
  William Falcone
  Candice Hallstead
  John Hummel
  Roscoe Jenkins
  Paul Lahey
  Leslie Mignier
  Linda VanAmburgh
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  William Benosky
  Erich Ellsworth
  Ann Henderson
  Lingard Knutson
  Stephen McMurray
  Thomas Mills
  Gary Oliver
  Daniel Serrao
  Conrad Zlock

CLASS OF 1977
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Henry "Hank" Adams
  Steven Smithgall
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Daniel Clark
  David Smith
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Robert DeCocker
CENTURY CLUB
  Peter Hamilton
  David Leonardo
  Carol Rowehl Kahler
  Julie Sorcek
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Joan Aikens
  Steven Aikens
  Thomas Bell
  Elizabeth Bohlke
  Jeannene Bolen
  Ann Celik
  Virginia D'Andrea
  Abigail Diegelman
  Fred Egloff
  Timothy Hanley
  Glen Holton
  Sheila Jweid-Webber
  Patricia Kelemen
  Deborah Mendel 
  Carol Ochab
  Margaret Scherer
  Bonnie Simpkins
  Maureen Sioris
  Jane Teuber

CLASS OF 1978
CENTURY CLUB
  Karen Gabriel
  Mary Hagen
  Marian Luongo
  Mark McGuire
  Robert Nicholson  
  Denise VanDusen  
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Patti Andersen
  Esther Benedict
  Diane Beresford
  Katherine Doroski
  Annette Falzone
  Walter Fliegel
  Roger Frank
  Gwen Galligan
  Toni Hanley
  Lisa Harper
  Kim Hyzer
  Nancy Irish
  Karen Lester
  Thomas Place
  Catherine Richard
  Maria Roberts
  Susan Rodems
  Susan Schoen
  Valerie Schueckler
  Kristin Shaw
  Sandra Taylor
 
CLASS OF 1979 
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Nadine Fontan
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  David Loveland
  Jack Schoonmaker
  Rita Wanser
CENTURY CLUB
  Dennis Angle
  Kathleen Dunn
  Anne Ledbetter
  George Rice
  Margaret Sawicki
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Joanne Adair
  Anne Antonescu
  John Doerrier
  William Ennis
  Kerry Gracey
  Ralph Hoyt
  Benita Lachner
  Lisa Lamb
  John MacNaught
  James Oliver
  Donna Roberts
  Elizabeth Slavinski
  Patrick Teehan
  Ramona Truscott
  Lori Vale

CLASS OF 1980
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Thomas Aitken
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Theresa Molloy
FOUNDATION SOCIETY 
  Michael Munson
CENTURY CLUB
  Gilbert Benedict
  Gregg Chanon
  Daniel Dapolito
  Jacqnene Howard
  Colleen Keane
  Duane LaFever
  Judy Lindsay
  Donna McCubbin
  Daniel Schilling
  David Stone
  Marianne Tomei
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Mary Bramer
  David Dandignac
  Lucille Dewey
  David Doctor
  Richard Fiester
  Roger Hadley
  Joanne Harris
  Heidi Kassinger
  Mark Kukuvka
  Debra Ooms Carrese
  Michael Pashen
  Judith Sobczak
  William Waterhouse
  Ruth Mary Whiteman

CLASS OF 1981
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  James Palmiter
CENTURY CLUB
  Brian Bedell
  Edward Dunnigan
  Michael Dunnigan
  Ivy Weiss
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Vesta Andrews
  Florence Halbert
  Shawn Hitt
  Joel Jacques
  Katherine Keymel
  Robert Keymel
  Holly Meyer
  Paula Pawelec
  Jody Pinney
  Donald Trabucco

CLASS OF 1982
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Charles Lefkowitz
  Edward Purce
  Marilyn Smith
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Thomas Jantzen
  Gary Pruden
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Christopher Doyle
CENTURY CLUB
  Joanne Adamopoulos
  Anthony Maiorana
  Jeannine Parker
  Kathryn Rainforth
  Karen Rosenzweig
  Nancy Smith
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Arthur Allen
  Linda Belmont
  Teresa Cossu
  Suzanne DeOliveira
  Kareem Ghobrial
  Cynthia Haynes
  Jennifer Kilpatrick
  Kimberly Oliver
  Bethany Woodard

CLASS OF 1983
CENTURY CLUB
  Marianne Greenfield
  Kenneth Greenhouse
  Donald Hulle
  Elizabeth Rafferty
  Barbara Scherer
  Michael Thaler
  James Warren
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Joseph Cantwell
  Mary Cardillo
  Michael Flock
  Janet Goyer
  Todd Henderson
  Christopher Hill
  Diane Hurlbutt
  Marcia Shaw



 
 


      

CLASS OF 1984
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Daniel Woodside
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Nancy Macdonald
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Valerie Loveland
CENTURY CLUB
  Raymond Arjona
  Dina Cohen
  Joseph Harvier
  Kevin Kendrick
  Anthony Lapolla
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Peter Brunschweiger
  Cheryl Burczak
  David Coviello
  Paul Decelle
  Adam Erno
  Hilary Ham
  Cheryl Heidelberger
  Eric Lindberg
  Ellen Rowe
  Margaret Valentine

CLASS OF 1985
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Carol Franks
  Annamarie Lucey
CENTURY CLUB
  Daniel Erlwein
  Terry Greco
  Karen LaFever
  Christopher Skovira
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Gina Hay
  Alan Mazurowski
  Robert Ward
  Jean Weber

CLASS OF 1986
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Scott Fichten
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Michael Miller
CENTURY CLUB
  Thomas Smith
  Peter Tantalo
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
 
Kathleen Gillooley
  Jody Lennon
  Jennifer Obregon
  Dale Pells
  Katherine Pyle
  Karl Rendler
  Julie Twiss

CLASS OF 1987
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Diane Munsell
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Carolynn Kutz
CENTURY CLUB
  Bonnie Adjei
  Donna Dougherty
  Todd Stinson
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Susan Cole
  Michelle Gutliph
  Lloyd Hale
  Phillip Kubis
  Ruth Platt
  Thomas Ramsay
  Celia Soden
  Patricia Spickerman
  George Spielman
  Tamar Volans
 
CLASS OF 1988
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  David Krzyston
  Jodi Krzyston
CENTURY CLUB
  Bethanne Berman
  Scott Berman
  Stephanie Nicholson
  Patricia Skovira
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Donna Burgin
  Michael Hayes
  John Hobika
  Theresa Lamson
  Scott Martin
  Donna Siebert
 
CLASS OF 1989
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Matthew Weaver
CENTURY CLUB
  Henry Warren
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Mary Colfer
  Edward Doi
  Patricia Iannotti
  Arlene McCoon
  George Misner
  Dawn Pomeroy

CLASS OF 1990
CENTURY CLUB
  Daniel Davis
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Joanne Butler
  Dale Crosby
  William Crumb
  Dominic Gullow
  Lisa Henderson
  Theresa Loring
  Neil Palmatier
  Gina Stoll

CLASS OF 1991
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Michael Buel
  Brigitte Keller
  
CLASS OF 1992
CENTURY CLUB
  Dana Wells
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Peter Gioffe

CLASS OF 1993
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Shannon Shoemaker
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Brad Houghton
  Theodore Izzo
  John Kolodziej
  Lucy Wood

CLASS OF 1994
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Philip Barrett
CENTURY CLUB  
  Jeffrey Gaertner
  Arthur Jones
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Catherine Durkin Birns
  Laura Gioffe
  William Kulaski
  Katherine Ohmer Garcia
  Michael Patulski
  Kevin Sullivan

CLASS OF 1995
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Denise Holcomb
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Wendilee Gervasi
  Lisa Kulaski
  Karen Teitelbaum

CLASS OF 1996
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Maureen Bower
  Louise Baldassano

CLASS OF 1997
PRESIDENT'S CIRCLE
  Mark Maroney
CENTURY CLUB
  Jason Gallo
  Taraden Lyndaker
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Charles Cannon
  Kong Homsombat
  Taszden Newton
  Linda Soule
 
CLASS OF 1998
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  David Brower
CENTURY CLUB
  Nicole Hoffman
  Nicole Polacco
  Ryan Polacco
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Michael Hiltpold
  Lara Yambor

CLASS OF 1999
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Nancy Gwilliam
FOUNDATION SOCIETY 
  Debra McLaughlin
CENTURY CLUB
  William Mensah
  Greg Parisi
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Tracy Dean
  Matthew House
  Matthew Leonard
  Bridgette Nally
  Jamie Roland

CLASS OF 2000
CENTURY CLUB
  Paul Ceberek
  Mary Maxey
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Kenneth Fass
  Jessica Morse

CLASS OF 2001
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Rose Piurowski
CENTURY CLUB
  Nancy Heimbuecher
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Alan Smith
 
CLASS OF 2002
HERITAGE SOCIETY
  Adam Buell
  Amy Cassano
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE  
  Benjamin Campbell
  Robert Piurowski
CENTURY CLUB
  Elizabeth Janoff
  
CLASS OF 2003
CENTURY CLUB
  Melissa Ackerly
  Amy Brown
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Jeremy Carden
  Mary Levenson
  Jennifer Patulski
  Nicholas Sinstack

CLASS OF 2004
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Brian Lesson

CLASS OF 2005
CENTURY CLUB
  Sabrina Murray
  Jarteh Sarwee
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Joshua Gersman
  Douglas McMullen
  Traci Raymond

CLASS OF 2006
CENTURY CLUB
  Michael Branigan
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Scott Simonds
 
CLASS OF 2007
CENTURY CLUB
  Brianne Slocum
  Jared Yando
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
   Andrew Schubart

CLASS OF 2008
CENTURY CLUB
  Gregory Orcutt

CLASS OF 2009
LEADERSHIP CIRCLE
  Tyler Demarest
CENTURY CLUB
   Alex Brownell
  Jack Burgess
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Elizabeth Frisbee
  Rachel Gleason

CLASS OF 2010
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  William DeFreece
  Christopher Romandetti Jr
CENTURY CLUB
  Carolyn West
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Donna Decker
  Jose Espinal
  Nathaniel Gresock

CLASS OF 2011
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Taylor Hoyt
Green & White Club
  Ifeoma Awaka
  Rachel Martin  
CLASS OF 2012
CENTURY CLUB
  Gabriella Vasta 
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Jonathan Annan
  Brittany Avery
  Julia Fetzer

CLASS OF 2013
FOUNDATION SOCIETY
  Joshua Fitch
  Michael Loveland
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  
Adam Friedman
  Virginia Giles
  Theresa Hannum
  Omari Miller
  Subhash Modasra

CLASS OF 2014
CENTURY CLUB
  Kerri Green
  Arvin Tangalan
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Brendan Clifford
  Cody Conrad
  Flora Previl
  Justin Weaver

CLASS OF 2015
CENTURY CLUB
  Joseph Spohrer
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Robin Del Bove
  Chiho Stabach
  Michael Stabach
  
CLASS OF 2016
CENTURY CLUB
  Chris Jones
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Holly Hastings
  Krystina Palmatier
  Derrick Scarboro
  Jamie Walsh

CLASS OF 2017
CENTURY CLUB
  Kelsey Esselman
  Betti Padgett
GREEN AND WHITE CLUB
  Amanda Archibald
  Gabrielle Caroompas
  Alexander Douglas
  Kevin Lopez
  Arlen Moore
  Roberto Ricci Jr
  Bailey Snell
  Malik Talbert
 
CLASS OF 2018
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
Ashlee Ayala
  Erica Cornmire
  Brianna Jeavons
  Tyreek King
  Alyssa Loucks
  Alexis Moore
  Morgan Moore
  Aaron Rosa
  Jaylynn Sheppard

CLASS OF 2019
GREEN & WHITE CLUB
  Ryan Ali
  Iain Straub